Fuck.Sc - Info

fuck receives about 13,209 unique visitors and 13,869 (1.05 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $105.67/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $119,691.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fuck.sc is ranked number 72,566 in the world and 0.00287% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.174.34.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$119,691.80
Daily Revenue:
$105.67
Monthly Revenue:
$3,170.10
Yearly Revenue:
$38,569.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,209
Monthly Unique Visitors:
396,270
Daily Pageviews:
13,869 (1.05 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
72,566 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00287% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
39
Average Load Time:
(3210 ms) 17 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.8%18.3%58234
Germany 8.4%8.1%29969
Algeria 6.1%6.5%4536
France 5.6%5.4%36010
Russia 4.9%4.7%66499
Italy 4.8%4.6%31276
Latvia 4.8%4.6%1923
Egypt 4.6%4.5%11639
United Kingdom 3.7%4.1%54425
Czech Republic 3.3%3.2%10863
Israel 2.4%2.3%10357
Canada 2.2%2.1%60868
Morocco 2.2%2.2%9946
Romania 2.1%2.0%19099
Lithuania 2.1%2.0%5691
Spain 1.5%1.4%86280
Greece 1.3%1.3%28946

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.sc
100.00%100.00%1.04

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
8,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
58,100
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,588,893
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
62,834
Bing Backlinks:
7,857,142
Bing Indexed Pages:
53,067

Domain Overview

SEMrush fuck.sc
Domain:
  fuck.sc
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,936
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  27
Vendor reliability:
  27
Privacy:
  27
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.0.174.34
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.174.34

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 02 Aug 2015 15:46:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-01-06
Domain Age:
8 years 6 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois2.afilias-grs.net...
Domain ID:D601261-LRCC
Domain Name:***.SC
Created On:06-Jan-2007 21:20:49 UTC
Last Updated On:06-Jan-2015 17:22:14 UTC
Expiration Date:06-Jan-2016 21:20:49 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:EPAG Domainservices GmbH (R***-LRCC)
Status:CLIENT DELETE PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT UPDATE PROHIBITED
Registrant ID:TC0000981637
Registrant Name:WGCZ s.r.o. WGCZ s.r.o.
Registrant Organization:WGCZ s.r.o.
Registrant Street1:Krakovska 1366/25,
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Praha 1
Registrant State/Province:na
Registrant Postal Code:11000
Registrant Country:CZ
Registrant Phone:+42.0222220348
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:TC0000981637
Admin Name:WGCZ s.r.o. WGCZ s.r.o.
Admin Organization:WGCZ s.r.o.
Admin Street1:Krakovska 1366/25,
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Praha 1
Admin State/Province:na
Admin Postal Code:11000
Admin Country:CZ
Admin Phone:+42.0222220348
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Billing ID:TC0000981637
Billing Name:WGCZ s.r.o. WGCZ s.r.o.
Billing Organization:WGCZ s.r.o.
Billing Street1:Krakovska 1366/25,
Billing Street2:
Billing Street3:
Billing City:Praha 1
Billing State/Province:na
Billing Postal Code:11000
Billing Country:CZ
Billing Phone:+42.0222220348
Billing Phone Ext.:
Billing FAX:
Billing FAX Ext.:
Billing email
Tech ID:TC0000981637
Tech Name:WGCZ s.r.o. WGCZ s.r.o.
Tech Organization:WGCZ s.r.o.
Tech Street1:Krakovska 1366/25,
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Praha 1
Tech State/Province:na
Tech Postal Code:11000
Tech Country:CZ
Tech Phone:+42.0222220348
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server:NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server:NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server:NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fuck.sc widget
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.