Fuck.Sc - Info fuck.sc

fuck.sc receives about 4,625 unique visitors and 4,625 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $37.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $17,887.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fuck.sc is ranked number 115,978 in the world and 0.000925% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.88.181.9.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is fuck.sc?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,625
Monthly Unique Visitors:
138,750
Daily Pageviews:
4,625 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
115,978 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000925% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.3%24.8%43541
Germany 8.0%7.8%35021
India 7.4%7.2%42237
Egypt 5.8%5.7%9138
Czech Republic 5.6%7.5%6633
Italy 3.7%3.6%43230
United Kingdom 3.5%3.4%61775
Canada 3.5%3.4%34077
Brazil 3.3%3.2%38732
Poland 2.9%2.9%27826
Algeria 2.7%2.6%9633
Mexico 2.7%2.6%29381
Greece 2.3%2.3%18901
Spain 2.0%2.0%66409
Hungary 1.7%1.7%14770
Argentina 1.3%1.2%30232
France 1.3%1.3%120589
Portugal 1.2%1.1%21796
Syrian Arab Republic 1.2%1.2%5187
Morocco 1.2%1.1%12908
Belgium 1.1%1.1%38092
Iraq 1.0%1.0%6545
Russia 0.8%0.8%214384
Ireland 0.8%0.7%27311
Slovakia 0.7%0.7%26343
Netherlands 0.6%0.6%101777
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.6%38597
Bulgaria 0.6%0.6%24709
Venezuela 0.6%0.6%32513
Israel 0.5%0.5%39947

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.sc
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush fuck.sc
Domain:
  fuck.sc
Rank:
  20,449,860
Organic Keywords:
  50
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
48
Total Backlinks:
  229
Follow Links:
  179
Nofollow Links:
  50
Referring Domains:
  29
Referring IPs:
  29

How socially engaged is fuck.sc?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,936
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fuck.sc can earn?

Website Value:
$17,887.44
Daily Revenue:
$37.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,110.00
Yearly Revenue:
$13,505.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is fuck.sc hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.88.181.9
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.88.181.9

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does fuck.sc load?

Average Load Time:
(2469 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

18æ­…dquo;Ÿ(3) and 218 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
1 min 28 sec video rated ? % and 258 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
More free *** websites: renders only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
All models app…ies ourselves. and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Webmasters renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js
http://www.***.sc/in.php?referer=
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static-hw.***s.com/xv-style.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.fuc…o_show_respect">beautiful big…ches steps ...</a> and 149 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/out.php?t=***Source">*** Source</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://static-hw.***s.com/v2/js/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/xv-style.css (60 minutes)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js could save 885B (16% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 637B (22% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://img-l3.***s.com/videos/thumbsl/0f/1d/ae/0f1daeedcc51f608403f37c405d9bd9e/0f1daeedcc51f608403f37c405d9bd9e.21.jpg could save 637B (22% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  30
Vendor reliability:
  30
Privacy:
  30
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to fuck.sc?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 08 Apr 2016 23:41:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz ajax.googleapis.com www.google-***ytics.com *.addthis.com www.loading-delivery2.com apis.google.com www.google.com; img-src 'self' data: *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz www.google-***ytics.com;

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-01-06
Domain Age:
10 years 3 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois2.afilias-grs.net...
Access to CCTLD WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in
determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the
Afilias registry database. The data in this record is provided by
Afilias Limited for informational purposes only, and Afilias does not
guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based
access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes
and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or
facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations
to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or
(b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send
queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or
Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Afilias reserves
the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query,
you agree to abide by this policy.

Domain ID:D601261-LRCC
Domain Name:***.SC
Created On:06-Jan-2007 21:20:49 UTC
Last Updated On:08-Dec-2015 04:56:17 UTC
Expiration Date:06-Jan-2017 21:20:49 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:EPAG Domainservices GmbH (R***-LRCC)
Status:CLIENT DELETE PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT UPDATE PROHIBITED
Status:RENEWPERIOD
Registrant ID:TC0000981637
Registrant Name:WGCZ s.r.o. WGCZ s.r.o.
Registrant Organization:WGCZ s.r.o.
Registrant Street1:Krakovska 1366/25,
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Praha 1
Registrant State/Province:na
Registrant Postal Code:11000
Registrant Country:CZ
Registrant Phone:+42.0222220348
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:TC0000981637
Admin Name:WGCZ s.r.o. WGCZ s.r.o.
Admin Organization:WGCZ s.r.o.
Admin Street1:Krakovska 1366/25,
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Praha 1
Admin State/Province:na
Admin Postal Code:11000
Admin Country:CZ
Admin Phone:+42.0222220348
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Billing ID:TC0000981637
Billing Name:WGCZ s.r.o. WGCZ s.r.o.
Billing Organization:WGCZ s.r.o.
Billing Street1:Krakovska 1366/25,
Billing Street2:
Billing Street3:
Billing City:Praha 1
Billing State/Province:na
Billing Postal Code:11000
Billing Country:CZ
Billing Phone:+42.0222220348
Billing Phone Ext.:
Billing FAX:
Billing FAX Ext.:
Billing email
Tech ID:TC0000981637
Tech Name:WGCZ s.r.o. WGCZ s.r.o.
Tech Organization:WGCZ s.r.o.
Tech Street1:Krakovska 1366/25,
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Praha 1
Tech State/Province:na
Tech Postal Code:11000
Tech Country:CZ
Tech Phone:+42.0222220348
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server:NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server:NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server:NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fuck.sc widget